OUISTREHAMAISE (LISTE DES EQUIPES – DOUBLETTES_2017) 4/07/2017 COMPLET

0

COMPLET

LISTE DES EQUIPES – DOUBLETTES_2017
Ligue/Comité/Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2
1 0141001/ARGENCES JAMES PASCAL (01400194) BANASIAK DAVID (01407114)
2 0141027/U S O MONDEVILLE GIORDANI JEAN-PIERRE (01402600) LEMOINE PHILIPPE (01400333)
3 0141027/U S O MONDEVILLE CROISY JAMESON (01406224) TROCHON NICOLAS (01407711)
4 0141033/RENAULT TRUCKS (ASRVI) LEHOUX JACKY (01409341) VAUFLEURY STÉPHANE (01409135)
5 0141033/RENAULT TRUCKS (ASRVI) GOSSELIN MICHEL (01406996) LECHEVALIER RÉGIS (01409605)
6 0141039/E  S  TROARN POUTEAU ALAIN (01403065) LEPETIT CHRISTIAN (01408591)
7 0141039/E  S  TROARN COEURET ARNAUD (01407075) SAILLEY LAURENT (01409321)
8 0141039/E  S  TROARN BIDERRE THOMAS (01408981) GISSOT CYRIL (09115310)
9 0141039/E  S  TROARN TRIBOUILLARD JEAN-PIERRE (01406590) TRIBOUILLARD LILIANE (01406921)
10 0141039/E  S  TROARN LEMIERE RAYMOND (01403794) HACQUIN JEAN-ROBERT (01400850)
11 0142024/E S LIVAROT BAUDELOT ERIC (06003288) DUJARDIN CYRIL (01404024)
12 0142024/E S LIVAROT HAMELIN EMMANUEL (01400145) JAMES MAXIME (01407269)
13 0142053/LA BOULE TROUVILLAISE DUHAMEL JEROME (01403954) VALLEE JEAN-MARIE (01410047)
14 0143009/PETANQUE  CONDEENNE PIERRE ARNAUD (01405311) PIERRE CYRIL (02509567)
15 0143014/A S  GOUVIX PETANQUE PREVEL TONY (01403404) RIETZ CRISTOPHE (01409685)
16 0143028/PETANQUE TESSONNAISE FERRETTE ERIC (01409187) ROBILLARD PHILIPPE (06101470)
17 0143028/PETANQUE TESSONNAISE LECESNE PHILIPPE (01409734) LECESNE KÉVIN (01410053)
18 0143028/PETANQUE TESSONNAISE GOBE JEAN-NOEL (01409156) LEVANNIER GÉRARD (01409683)
19 0143028/PETANQUE TESSONNAISE AZNAR DAVID (01404369) CATHERINE GEORGES (01408656)
20 0143028/PETANQUE TESSONNAISE LEROYER VINCENT (06106334) BAJARD CHRISTOPHE (01409529)
21 0143035/U S ST PIERRE SUR DIVES KERHERVE VONNICK (01407394) MORGAN GUY (01410348)
22 0144002/BOULE D’ARGENT BANVILLAISE GIRAULT GÉRARD (01408629) ROBIN JEAN-CLAUDE (01400330)
23 0144002/BOULE D’ARGENT BANVILLAISE DIARD MICHEL (01408764) MICHEL DIDIER (01408760)
24 0144002/BOULE D’ARGENT BANVILLAISE GARCIA MICHEL (01410430) VESCONI LAETITIA (01408765)
25 0144025/LUC SUR MER MOISSON HUGO (01409976) LEBRUN CHRISTOPHE (01405566)
26 0144025/LUC SUR MER CAMBYSE ALLAN (01408680) CACHARD YOHANN (01409564)
27 0144025/LUC SUR MER NICOLAYSEN CARINE (01409610) REGNAULT JÉNIFER (01408110)
28 0144025/LUC SUR MER ALIX DAMIEN (01406028) FOUCHER ROMUALD (01400621)
29 0144025/LUC SUR MER PILARD JÉRÉMY (01406841) GUILLIN NICOLAS (01405154)
30 0144025/LUC SUR MER CASTEL LAURENCE (01407178) CASTEL MANON (01408614)
31 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM PARFUM JEAN CLAUDE (01402604) RONFLET ROMAIN (01410504)
32 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM PARFUM ANTHONY (01409603) FOUCAULT STÉPHANE (01408366)
33 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM LAURENT FABIEN (01408300) JACQUELIN CÉDRIC (01409795)
34 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM NICOL ALAIN (09402659) LANDIER JEROME (05009147)
35 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM COLLET FRANCK (01409424) NICOLLE ERIC (05012009)
36 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM BARBE PHILIPPE (01409741) RIZZOTTO JEAN-LUC (01410404)
37 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM FOURMENTIN MATHIEU (01410372) QUEDRU CHRISTOPHE (01408775)
38 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM HAMON LUDOVIC (01408278) LAGUESTE BRUNO (01402611)
39 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM DELAUNAY ROSELYNE (01409608) FOURMENTIN SANDRINE (01410373)
40 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM LANDIER GWLADYS (01410132) COLLET FABIENNE (01410109)
41 0144049/C B L  OUISTREHAM KIFFER PATRICK (01408582) GOSSELIN CÉDRIC (01407273)
42 0144050/PETANQUE COURSEULLAISE DUCROCQ LUCAS (01407761) KELLER CHRISTOPHER (01409437)
43 0271016/LA BOULE FLEURYSIENNE GERMOND CHRISTOPHE (02704568) ALLARD ALEXANDRE (02706893)
44 0271016/LA BOULE FLEURYSIENNE ROUCOU JENNIFER (02707698) COLLEMARE MORGAN (02707697)
45 0271016/LA BOULE FLEURYSIENNE DAILLY STEPHANE (02705946) BOROWIECKI MORGAN (02707395)
46 0271016/LA BOULE FLEURYSIENNE BOROWIECKI GREGORY (02705981) BOROWIECKI BERTRAND (03324972)
47 0271022/PETANQUE GASNYTOISE KENLER GÉRALD (02701879) LEGRAS MICHEL (02701528)
48 0271022/PETANQUE GASNYTOISE BARNAGAUD GREGORY (02706558) PUCHEU MICKAEL (02700299)
49 0271022/PETANQUE GASNYTOISE BLANCHARD LUDOVIC (07812140) PERREE GUILLAUME (02703743)
50 0271026/LOUVIERS PETANQUE L’HONORE FREDERIC (02702580) ROUSSELET LUDOVIC (02705845)
51 0271026/LOUVIERS PETANQUE FONTAINE CATHERINE (02707098) RUBI GERVAIS (02701544)
52 0271026/LOUVIERS PETANQUE DECOCK FLORENT (02703030) GALLAIS CEDRIC (02706233)
53 0271036/VERNON PETANQUE BESNARD DOMINIQUE (02700053) HAMDI AHMED (02700486)
54 0271036/VERNON PETANQUE JARDIN VIRGINIE (02704500) BARCELLA FREDERIC (02702801)
55 0271036/VERNON PETANQUE JIMENO SUZANNE (09210323) JARDIN RICHARD (02702804)
56 0271036/VERNON PETANQUE BESNARD LYNE (02700054) JIMENO SYLVIO (09209192)
57 0272005/BOURTHEROULDE LAMBERT YVON (02706771) DUPARC PASCAL (02705980)
58 0272005/BOURTHEROULDE MAAG FREDERIC (00208879) ROQUIGNY MANUEL (07613739)
59 0272005/BOURTHEROULDE FOUTREL OLIVIER (02703151) CHERRIER ALAIN (07601141)
60 0272014/A B D AMVILLE LETELLIER CHRISTOPHER (02703454) RUFFRAY JOHNNY (02700070)
61 0272014/A B D AMVILLE LEPETIT GUILLAUME (01407064) LEBIHAN OLIVIER (02703271)
62 0272046/U S GRAVIGNY PETANQUE GANDON JULIEN (02704332) TURPIN ANDRE (02706937)
63 0272046/U S GRAVIGNY PETANQUE CHAUVIN JEAN PIERRE (02707066) ANDRU JEAN MICHEL (02706534)
64 0272046/U S GRAVIGNY PETANQUE MONTES FABRICE (02706429) MONTES SEBASTIEN (02706526)
65 0280014/ILLIERS COMBRAY POP STEVEN (02806681) POP STEVE (02806860)
66 0610012/ABI LONLAY PETANQUE MARTIN CORENTIN (06107807) GEHAN STEPHANE (01405014)
67 0610012/ABI LONLAY PETANQUE KRAEMER PHILIPPE (06108931) LAUNAY GÉRARD (06107156)
68 0610012/ABI LONLAY PETANQUE MIARD DANIEL (01806001) MIARD VÉRONIQUE (01806023)
69 0610024/CLUB BOULISTE DE PACE DUJARDIN JEREMY (01408673) DECHIPRE DÉBORAH (07207017)
70 0610026/AMICALE PET. SAGIENNE CHAPELLIERE ARNAUD (06108907) CHAPELLIERE RAPHAËL (06109170)
71 0610026/AMICALE PET. SAGIENNE VAULEY PHILIPPE (06108908) SEVERAN MICHEL (06109165)
72 0610026/AMICALE PET. SAGIENNE MARIETTE SAMUEL (06108619) MORIN LAURENT (06107017)
73 0610069/PET. ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS DECHIPRE XAVIER (07206655) GIROULT BRUNO (06108555)
74 0610069/PET. ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS DEROUET YVES (06100295) DEROUET VALÈRE (06100347)
75 0610069/PET. ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS LEBRETON CLAUDE (06100555) LEBRETON MARTINE (06100472)
76 0720012/E.S.CHAMPAGNE   PETANQUE SENECHAL DYLAN (07207310) SUAVIN CHRISTOPHE (07207860)
77 0720031/MAMERS JOYEUSE  PETANQUE THEBAULT LAURENT (06109083) BROUARD OLIVIER (07209300)
78 0720031/MAMERS JOYEUSE  PETANQUE TANGUY CHRISTOPHE (07208598) BRETON ARNAUD (07206990)
79 0720032/AS ST PATERNE  PETANQUE BORDEREAU GILBERT (07203184) BORDEREAU DAMIEN (07203933)
80 0762020/ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER PIGNATA STÉPHANE (07603783) BERRANGER NOËL (07613749)
81 0762089/COCHONNET HAVRAIS LUCAS PASCAL (07603042) EUDE VALÉRIE (07611663)
82 0763130/CLUB SAINTE LUCIE DEPERROIS MICKAËL (07603087) DEPERROIS GUILLAUME (07611470)
83 0763130/CLUB SAINTE LUCIE DEPERROIS VIRGINIE (07604237) THIEULIN LAURA (07609722)
84 0780864/BLE ELANCOURTOISE JACOB LIONEL (07814722) JACOB VIVIANE (07814925)
85 0780864/BLE ELANCOURTOISE ROUZIERE FRÉDÉRIC (07803545) HAMELIN PASCAL (09205951)
86 0910522/RIS ORANGIS C B P R O CAPLOT YANNICK (09107780) JOSSE LUIDGI (09112367)
87 N.H. ROINNE PAULINE (07207393) CHEVEREAU ELODIE (07204213)
88 N.H. BAUDART GUY (02707082) LEBRUN PHILIPPE (02706760)
89 N.H. LEFEVRE STEVE (02704835) GUCHEZ LUDOVIC (02704923)
90 N.H. CHEVALIER MICKAEL (07207173) HEM BOUITH (07207209)
91 N.H. KIRBILLER JEAN (09512228) VIN DIMITRI (09513795)
92 N.H. BRUNNER () ROUSSEL M ()
93 N.H. EDLINE MATHIEU (02701600) LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN (02707534)
94 N.H. MELAERTS ANTHONY (02707309) PAIN EMMANUEL (02703159)
95 N.H. LEPETIT JÉRÔME (01407746) SAES RICHARD (07600030)
96 N.H. CHARLOT DAMIEN (09208108) GOMES JOAQUIM (07601011)
97 N.H. JONQUAIS DAMIEN (07611503) POCHON JOSÉ (07611783)
98 N.H. DIVARET DOMINIQUE (06107523) MIMINOCHVILI CHARLES (06103223)
99 N.H. DUMONT JÉRÉMY (07606196) LEFOLL CÉDRIC (07601824)
100 N.H. LEVIEUX ALEXANDRE (07607546) DEMAY JULIEN (07606115)
101 N.H. VILLETTE PAUL (05008527) BRISSET MICKAEL (06108012)
102 N.H. VIVIEN DONOVAN (01408901) GUILLOIS FRANCK (01404251)
103 N.H. MAILLARD HERVÉ (01403034) MAILLARD ALEXANDRE (01410123)
104 N.H. LOMBARD SYLVIANE (07613266) GIRARD DOMINIQUE (07607966)
105 N.H. LEVIEUX JEAN-BAPTISTE (07607545) COUSIN YOHAN (07611853)
106 N.H. GAUQUELIN PHILIPPE (01402218) DEROUET JOHN (05002794)
107 N.H. DESAUNAY CYRIL (01402192) CASTILLO PIERRE ()
108 N.H. LEMARIE FRANCK (01407917) MARIERE VALENTIN (01409963)
109 N.H. LEQUESNE JULIEN (01407301) MARESQ DJIMMY (01409062)
110 N.H. TROUPLIN GRÉGORY (01402800) SAMSON AURELIEN (02705920)
111 N.H. LEBOURGEOIS JEAN (01402701) BIDAUD TEDDY (01406567)
112 N.H. EVRARD MICHEL (09300215) VILLETTE FRANCK (01407201)
113 N.H. GEORGES ANTHONY () OUCH NUTH (07200312)
114 N.H. GOSSET DAMIEN (01405620) INGER JEAN MICHEL (01404620)
115 N.H. NOEL MICHEL (01410405) JEMOFF PHILIPPE ()
116 N.H. DUPAS NATHALIE (01406660) HERVIEUX EDOUARD (01408664)
117 N.H. FAUVEAU JEAN-PIERRE (06107737) FAUVEAU JEAN-MICHEL (06106693)
118 N.H. GOULVESTRE YOANN (06100569) GILBERT PHILIPPE (01402080)
119 N.H. BOUILLIE ANTHONY (01407007) LAMARE SAMUEL (01409022)
120 N.H. SERVAIN JEAN-PIERRE (01410413) LAFONTAINE LIONEL (01408277)
121 N.H. BOUTROUELLE ADRIEN (05010540) GODARD DORYAN (05012405)
122 N.H. LAMARE GAËTAN (01409019) MONPELLIER FLAVIEN (01410084)
123 N.H. POUTEAU SYLVIE (01403074) POUTEAU KEVIN (01405504)
124 N.H. BOISSEE MARC (01403154) MANTEZ MARC (01403146)
125 N.H. CADEL OLIVIER (01408185) BOUKHARI MOHAMED (09101959)
126 N.H. JOUAN FABRICE (01400865) CHARRON PIERRE (07814753)
127 N.H. AUGER FRANCK (01408744) PEREZ JORDANE (01404073)
128 N.H. MOREAU OLIVIER (01402193) LARIVIERE CORENTIN (06106439)