Championnat Sénior – Division 2

CHAMPIONNAT DES CLUBS 2017
DEUXIEME DIVISION
1ère JOURNEE  LIEU : ORBEC LE 12 MARS  17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
LE MOLAY LITTRY / TREVIERES LE MOLAY LITTRY  / AUNAY SUR ODON
AUNAY SUR ODON /  MEZIDON VIRE / TROARN
VIRE / ASPTT ASPTT / VILLERS BOCAGE
TROARN / VILLERS BOCAGE TREVIERES / MEZIDON
ORBEC / LE HOME ORBEC / LUC SUR MER
OUISTREHAM 2 / OUISTREHAM 3  OUISTREHAM 3 / MONDEVILLE
MONDEVILLE / LIVAROT OUISTREHAM 2 / LIVAROT 
LUC SUR MER / ISIGNY LE HOME / ISIGNY
2ème JOURNEE  LIEU : VIRE LE  26 MARS  17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
LE MOLAY LITTRY  / TROARN LE MOLAY LITTRY / VILLERS BOCAGE
AUNAY SUR ODON / VIRE AUNAY SUR ODON / TREVIERES
ASPTT / MEZIDON VIRE / MEZIDON
VILLERS BOCAGE / TREVIERES TROARN / ASPTT
ORBEC / MONDEVILLE ORBEC / LIVAROT
LUC SUR MER / OUISTREHAM 3 LUC SUR MER / LE HOME
LIVAROT / LE HOME MONDEVILLE / OUISTREHAM 2
OUISTREHAM 2 / ISIGNY  OUISTREHAM 3 / ISIGNY 
   
3ème JOURNEE  LIEU : MEZIDON LE 18 JUIN 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
LE MOLAY LITTRY  / ORBEC LE MOLAY LITTRY  / OUISTREHAM 3
AUNAY SUR ODON / LUC SUR MER AUNAY SUR ODON / MONDVILLE
VIRE / OUISTREHAM 3  VIRE / OUISTREHAM 2 
TROARN / MONDEVILLE TROARN / LIVAROT
ASPTT / OUISTREHAM 2  ASPTT / LE HOME
VILLERS BOCAGE / LIVAROT TREVIERES / ORBEC
TREVIERES / LE HOME MEZIDON / LUC SUR MER
MEZIDON / ISIGNY VILLERS BOCAGE /  ISIGNY
4ème JOURNEE  LIEU : VIRE LE 27 AOUT 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
LE MOLAY LITTRY  / LIVAROT AUNAY SUR ODON / ORBEC
AUNAY SUR ODON / LE HOME VIRE / LUC SUR MER
TROARN /  ORBEC TROARN / OUISTREHAM 3 
ASPTT / LUC SUR MER ASPTT / MONDEVILLE
VILLERS BOCAGE / OUISTREHAM 3  VILLERS BOCAGE / OUISTREHAM 2
TREVIERES / MONDEVILLE TREVIERES / LIVAROT
OUISTREHAM 2 / MEZIDON  MEZIDON / LE HOME
VIRE / ISIGNY LE MOLAY LITTRY  / ISIGNY
5ème JOURNEE  LIEU : TREVIERES LE 17 SEPTEMBRE 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
LE MOLAY LITTRY / MEZIDON OUISTREHAM 2 / LE MOLAY LITTRY 
AUNAY SUR ODON / ASPTT AUNAY SUR ODON / LIVAROT
VIRE / VILLERS BOCAGE VIRE / LE HOME
TROARN / TREVIERES TREVIERES / OUISTREHAM 3 
LUC SUR MER / OUISTREHAM 2 VILLERS BOCAGE / LUC SUR MER
OUISTREHAM 3 / LIVAROT  ASPTT / ORBEC
MONDEVILLE / LE HOME MEZIDON / MONDEVILLE
ORBEC / ISIGNY TROARN / ISIGNY
6ème JOURNEE  LIEU : LE MOLAY LITTRY 1 OCTOBRE 17 
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
LE MOLAY LITTRY / ASPTT LE MOLAY LITTRY / LUC SUR MER
AUNAY SUR ODON / VILLERS BOCAGE AUNAY SUR ODON / OUISTREHAM 3
VIRE / TREVIERES VIRE / MONDEVILLE
TROARN / MEZIDON TROARN / OUISTREHAM 2
ORBEC / OUISTREHAM 2 ASPTT / LIVAROT
LUC SUR MER / LIVAROT VILLERS BOCAGE / LE HOME
OUISTREHAM 3 / LE HOME  MEZIDON / ORBEC
MONDEVILLE / ISIGNY TREVIERES / ISIGNY
7ème JOURNEE  LIEU :  AUNAY SUR ODON LE 15 OCTOBRE 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
LE MOLAY LITTRY / VIRE LE MOLAY LITTRY / LUC SUR MER
AUNAY SUR ODON / TROARN VIRE / ORBEC
ASPTT / TREVIERES TROARN / LUC SUR MER
VILLERS BOCAGE / MEZIDON ASPTT / OUISTREHAM 3 
ORBEC / OUISTREHAM 3  VILLERS BOCAGE / MONDEVILLE
LUC SUR MER / MONDEVILLE TREVIERES / OUISTREHAM 2
OUISTREHAM 2 / LE HOME  MEZIDON / LIVAROT
LIVAROT / ISIGNY AUNAY SUR ODON / ISIGNY
8ème JOURNEE  LIEU :  CORMELLES LE 22 OCTOBRE 17
  APRES-MIDI
LE MOLAY LITTRY / MONDEVILLE
AUNAY SUR ODON / OUISTREHAM 2
VIRE / LIVAROT
TROARN / LE HOME
VILLERS BOCAGE / ORBEC
TREVIERES / LUC SUR MER
MEZIDON / OUISTREHAM 3 
ASPTT / ISIGNY

 

EQUIPE 2 DEUXIEME  DIVISION 
NOM PRENOM N° LICENCE NIVEAU
1 HAMON LUDOVIC 01408278 promotion
2 HARIVEL BERNARD 01403081 promotion
3 KIFFER PATRICK 01408582 promotion
4 LAGUESTE BRUNO 01402611 promotion
5 LE DOUARON JACQUES 01408088 promotion
6 LEGOUPIL DENIS 01406929 promotion
7 OUCH NUTH 07200312 promotion
8 LE DOUARON SYLVIE 01408087 promotion
EQUIPE 3 DEUXIEME  DIVISION 
NOM PRENOM N° LICENCE NIVEAU
FOUCAULT STEPHANE 01408366 promotion
FOURMENTIN MATHIEU 01410372 promotion
GOSSELIN CEDRIC 01407273 promotion
MASSON GEOFFREY 01410192 promotion
PARFUM JEAN-CLAUDE 01402604 promotion
PARFUM ANTHONY 01409603 promotion
QUEDRU CHRISTOPHE 01408775 promotion
THORIS FLORIAN 01409358 promotion
BONNET RUDY 01410037 promotion
RONFLET ROMAIN