Championnat Sénior – Division 1

CHAMPIONNAT DES CLUBS 2017
PREMIERE DIVISION
1ère JOURNEE  LIEU : FALAISE  LE 12 MARS 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
COURSEULLES / TILLY SUR SEULLES COURSEULLES /  ARGENCES
OUISTREHAM 1 / FALAISE  BAYEUX 2  /  JURQUES
ARGENCES / PONT D’OUILLY TILLY SUR SEULLES / TROUVILLE
CORMELLES 1  / CORMELLES 2 BAYEUX 1  /  OUISTREHAM 1 
BAYEUX 2  /  BAYEUX  1 CORMELLES 1  / FALAISE
TROUVILLE  /  JURQUES POINT D’OUILLY /  GOUVIX
GOUVIX /  PET TESSONNAISE PET TESSONNAISE / CORMELLES 2
2ème JOURNEE  LIEU : GOUVIX  LE 26 MARS 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
CORMELLES 2 /  BAYEUX 2 FALAISE / PET TESSONNAISE
PET TESSONNAISE / TILLY SUR SEULLES GOUVIX / COURSEULLES
OUISTREHAM 1  /  GOUVIX  BAYEUX 2 / OUISTREHAM 1 
TROUVILLE /  PONT D’OUILLY BAYEUX 1 / CORMELLES 1
FALAISE /  BAYEUX 1 PONT D’OUILLY / CORMELLES 2
COURSEULLES /  JURQUES JURQUES / TILLY SUR SEULLES
ARGENCES  / CORMELLES 1 TROUVILLE / ARGENCES
3ème JOURNEE  LIEU : ARGENCES LE 18 JUIN 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
PET TESSONNAISE   /  JURQUES CORMELLES 1  /  BAYEUX 2
ARGENCES / FALAISE PONT D’ OUILLY / FALAISE
CORMELLES 1  / PONT D’OUILLY OUISTREHAM 1 / JURQUES
CORMELLES 2  /  GOUVIX COURSEULLES / CORMELLES 2
BAYEUX 2  /  TROUVILLE TILLY SUR SEULLES / ARGENCES
TILLY SUR SEULLES / BAYEUX 1 TROUVILLE / GOUVIX
COURSEULLES /  OUISTREHAM 1  BAYEUX 1  / PET TESSONNAISE
4ème JOURNEE  LIEU : JURQUES  LE  27 AOUT 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
TROUVILLE / COURSEULLES BAYEUX 1  / TROUVILLE
FALAISE  /  BAYEUX 2 CORMELLES 2  / ARGENCES
PONT D’OUILLY  /  TILLY SUR SEULLES PET TESSONNAISE / CORMELLES 1
ARGENCES  /  PET TESSONNAISE BAYEUX 2 / COURSEULLES
GOUVIX /  CORMELLES 1 JURQUES / GOUVIX
JURQUES /  BAYEUX 1 OUISTREHAM 1 / PONT D’OUILLY 
CORMELLES 2 / OUISTREHAM 1 TILLY SUR SEULLES / FALAISE
5ème JOURNEE  LIEU : TROUVILLE 17 SEPTEMBRE 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
PET TESSONNAISE / TROUVILLE BAYEUX 2 / PET TESSONNAISE
ARGENCES / OUISTREHAM 1  JURQUES / ARGENCES
FALAISE /  JURQUES TILLY SUR SEULLES / GOUVIX
BAYEUX 1  /  CORMELLES 2 CORMELLES 2 / TROUVILLE
GOUVIX /  BAYEUX 2 BAYEUX 1 / PONT D’OUILLY
TILLY SUR SEULLES / CORMELLES 1 FALAISE / COURSEULLES
PONT D’OUILLY / COURSEULLES CORMELLES 1 / OUISTREHAM 1 
6ème JOURNEE  LIEU : PONT D’OUILLY  LE 1 OCTOBRE 17
MATIN  APRES-MIDI
ARGENCES / BAYEUX 2 FALAISE / TROUVILLE
JURQUES / PONT D’OUILLY COURSEULLES / BAYEUX 1
TROUVILLE / CORMELLES 1 PONT D’ OUILLY / BAYEUX 2
GOUVIX / BAYEUX 1 TILLY SUR SEULLES / CORMELLES 2
COURSEULLES / PET TESSONNAISE GOUVIX / ARGENCES
OUISTREHAM 1 / TILLY SUR SEULLES PET TESSONNAISE / OUISTREHAM 1
CORMELLES 2 / FALAISE CORMELLES 1 / JURQUES
7ème JOURNEE  LIEU : BAYEUX  LE 15 OCTOBRE 
  APRES-MIDI
BAYEUX 2 / TILLY SUR SEULLES
OUISTREHAM 1 / TROUVILLE 
BAYEUX 1  /  ARGENCES
CORMELLES 1 / COURSEULLES
FALAISE / GOUVIX
PONT D’ OUILLY / PET TESSONNAISE
JURQUES / CORMELLES 2
NOM PRENOM N° LICENCE NIVEAU
1 COLLET FABIENNE 01410109 promotion
2 COLLET FRANCK 01409424 promotion
3 GOSSET DAMIEN 01405620 promotion
4 JACQUELIN CEDRIC 01409795 promotion
5 MORIN SEBASTIEN 01410038 promotion
6 NICOLLE ERIC 05012009 promotion
7 LAURENT FABIEN 01408300 promotion
8 LANDIER JEROME 05009147 honneur
9 LOMBARD JEAN PAUL 01409329 promotion